Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 08/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
R2-A 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>Boys> U9 - TURBOS Practice U9 - TURBOS   WB 
6:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Boys> U14 - United Practice    NC 
R2-B 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>Girls > U11 - Panthers Practice    JF 
R3 6:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Boys> U11 - Vortex Practice    MC 
R5-B 5:00p 6:30p  >Recreation>5th/6th> Argentina Practice  Practice  KH 
R5-C 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation>2nd Grade> Ireland Practice    LF 
R6 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation>7th Grade & Up > Mexico Practice    MG 
5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation>7th Grade & Up > Uruguay Practice    MG 
R7 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>Girls > U14 - Cobras Practice    PG 
 Tue 08/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
JJIS Field 1 (9v9) 6:00p 7:30p PP >Travel>Boys> U11 - Vortex Friendly Hebron   MC 
R2-A 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>Boys> U10 - Storm Gold Practice  Tuesday Practice from 5pm -630pm  AP 
6:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Girls > U10 - Chargers Practice    PA 
R2-B 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>Girls > U12 - Pride Practice    SB 
6:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Girls > U9 - Cheetahs Practice  Tuesday practice 6:30-8pm  MG 
R3 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>Boys> U12 - Cyclones Practice    SS 
R5-A 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation>3rd/4th Grade> Ireland Practice    LF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation>3rd/4th Grade> England Practice    LF 
R7 6:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Boys> U13 - Comets Practice  Cancelled so the boys can rest for the first day back to school  GH 
TBD, Other 6:30p 7:00p  >Travel>Girls > U12 - Pride Parent Orientation  Parent Meeting after practice. Meet near food shack.  SB 
 Wed 08/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
R2-A 6:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Boys> U14 - United Practice    PA 
6:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Girls > U9 - Cheetahs Game    MG 
R2-B 6:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Boys> U11 - Vortex Practice    PA 
R5-A 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation>3rd/4th Grade> Italy Practice    PA 
5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation>3rd/4th Grade> Spain Practice    PA 
R5-B 5:00p 6:30p  >Recreation>5th/6th> Brazil Practice  Practice  PA 
5:00p 6:30p  >Recreation>5th/6th> Italy Practice    PA 
R5-C 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation>2nd Grade> USA Practice    PA 
5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation>2nd Grade> Germany Practice    PA 
R6 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation>7th Grade & Up > Portugal Practice    PA 
5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation>7th Grade & Up > USA Practice    PA 
R7 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>Girls > U14 - Cobras Practice    PA 
 Thu 08/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
R2-A 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>Boys> U10 - Storm Gold Practice  Thursday Practice - 5pm -630pm  AP 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>Boys> U9 - TURBOS Practice    WB 
6:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Girls > U10 - Chargers Practice    PA 
R2-B 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>Girls > U12 - Pride Practice    SB 
6:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Girls > U9 - Cheetahs Practice  Thursday practice 6:30-8pm  MG 
R3 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>Boys> U12 - Cyclones Practice    SS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Girls > U11 - Panthers Practice    JF 
R4 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation>2nd Grade> England Practice     
R5-A 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation>3rd/4th Grade> Brazil Practice    LF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation>3rd/4th Grade> Holland Practice    LF 
R5-B 5:00p 6:30p  >Recreation>5th/6th> England Practice  Practice  KH 
5:00p 6:30p  >Recreation>5th/6th> Ireland Practice    KH 
R5-C 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation>2nd Grade> Holland Practice     
5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation>2nd Grade> Argentina Practice     
R6 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation>7th Grade & Up > Germany Practice    MG 
5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation>7th Grade & Up > England Practice    MG 
R7 6:00p 7:30p  >Travel>Boys> U13 - Comets Practice    JC 
 Sat 08/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
R2-A 8:00a 9:00a  >Recreation>Kindergarten> Brontosaurus Practice    JM 
8:00a 9:00a  >Recreation>Kindergarten> Triceratops Practice    JM 
8:00a 9:00a  >Recreation>Kindergarten> Stegosaurus Practice    JM 
8:00a 9:00a  >Recreation>Kindergarten> Allosaurus Practice    JM 
8:00a 9:00a  >Recreation>Kindergarten> Mammoth Practice    JM 
8:00a 9:00a  >Recreation>Kindergarten> Velociraptors Practice    JM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Recreation>Pre-K> Dinomites U5 Practice    JM 
R4 10:30a 11:30a  >Recreation>1st Grade> Ireland Game Uruguay   SVZ 
10:30a 11:30a  >Recreation>1st Grade> Italy Game Belgium   SVZ 
11:45a 12:45p  >Recreation>1st Grade> Brazil Game Holland   SVZ 
R5-A 9:00a 10:00a  >Recreation>3rd/4th Grade> England Game Italy   LF 
10:00a 11:00a  >Recreation>3rd/4th Grade> Holland Game Brazil   LF 
11:00a 12:00p  >Recreation>3rd/4th Grade> Spain Game Ireland   LF 
R5-B 9:00a 10:00a  >Recreation>5th/6th> Argentina Game Italy   JD 
10:00a 11:00a  >Recreation>5th/6th> England Game Argentina   KH 
11:00a 12:00p  >Recreation>5th/6th> Ireland Game Brazil   KH 
R5-C 9:00a 10:00a  >Recreation>2nd Grade> England Game Argentina   JM 
10:15a 11:15a  >Recreation>2nd Grade> Holland Game Ireland    
11:30a 12:30p  >Recreation>2nd Grade> USA Game Germany    
R6 10:00a 11:15a  >Recreation>7th Grade & Up > Portugal Game Mexico   MG 
11:30a 12:45p  >Recreation>7th Grade & Up > Germany Game USA   MG 
1:00p 2:15p  >Recreation>7th Grade & Up > England Game Uruguay   MG 
Enfield, Enfield Fermi Field 9:40a 10:40a  >Travel>Boys> U14 - United Tournament CWSA Field 6 - 124 North Maple Street  NC 
9:40a 10:40a  >Travel>Girls > U13 - Lightning Bolts Tournament Agawam   SP 
12:15p 1:15p  >Travel>Girls > U13 - Lightning Bolts Tournament Somers   SP 
1:20p 2:20p  >Travel>Boys> U14 - United Tournament Somers field 7 - 124 North Maple Street  NC 
1:20p 2:20p  >Travel>Girls > U11 - Panthers Tournament AJAC Enfield Annex: 124 North Maple St Field 8  JF 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>Girls > U11 - Panthers Tournament Simsbury Enfield Annex: 124 North Maple St Field 8  JF 
Enfield, Enfield Shaker Field 7:30a 8:30a  >Travel>Boys> U11 - Vortex Tournament Granby   MC 
9:40a 10:40a  >Travel>Boys> U9 - TURBOS Tournament AJAC   WB 
12:15p 1:15p  >Travel>Boys> U11 - Vortex Tournament Agawam   MC 
1:20p 2:20p  >Travel>Boys> U9 - TURBOS Tournament Enfield Grey   WB 
TBD, Other 8:30a 9:30a  >Travel>Boys> U12 - Cyclones Tournament CWSA Field - FERMI  SS 
12:15p 1:15p  >Travel>Boys> U12 - Cyclones Tournament Enfield Field - FERMI  SS 
 Sun 09/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Enfield, Enfield Fermi Field 7:30a 8:30a  >Travel>Girls > U11 - Panthers Tournament Bristol Enfield Annex: 124 North Maple St Field 8  JF 
10:45a 11:45a  >Travel>Boys> U14 - United Tournament Agawam field 7 - 124 North Maple Street  NC 
10:45a 11:45a  >Travel>Girls > U11 - Panthers Tournament Fairfield Enfield Annex: 124 North Maple St Field 8  JF 
12:15p 1:15p  >Travel>Girls > U13 - Lightning Bolts Tournament West Hartford   SP 
1:20p 2:20p  >Travel>Boys> U14 - United Tournament  Championship Game - field 7  NC 
2:25p 3:25p  >Travel>Girls > U13 - Lightning Bolts Tournament Agawam U13 Championship game if we advance  SP 
Enfield, Enfield Shaker Field 8:35a 9:35a  >Travel>Boys> U9 - TURBOS Tournament Enfield Green   WB 
9:40a 10:40a  >Travel>Boys> U11 - Vortex Tournament Enfield   MC 
10:45a 11:45a  >Travel>Boys> U9 - TURBOS Tournament Hartford SC   WB 
TBD, Other 12:15p 1:15p  >Travel>Boys> U12 - Cyclones Tournament Agawam Field - FERMI  SS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Travel>Boys> U12 - Cyclones Tournament East Granby Field - Shaker  SS