Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
R2-A 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>Boys> U9 - TURBOS Practice    WB 
6:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Boys> U14 - United Practice    NC 
R2-B 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>Girls > U11 - Panthers Practice    JF 
6:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Girls > U13 - Lightning Bolts Practice    SP 
R3 6:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Boys> U11 - Vortex Practice    MC 
R7 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>Girls > U14 - Cobras Practice    PG 
 Tue 10/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
R2-A 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>Boys> U10 - Storm Gold Practice  Tuesday Practice from 5pm -630pm  AP 
6:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Girls > U10 - Chargers Practice    PA 
R2-B 6:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Girls > U9 - Cheetahs Practice  Tuesday practice 6:30-8pm  MG 
R3 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>Boys> U12 - Cyclones Practice    SS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Boys> U13 - Comets Practice    GH 
Hebron, Veterans Park 4:30p 5:30p PP >Travel>Boys> U11 - Vortex Game RHAM (Hebron)   MC 
TBD, TBD 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>Boys> U-10 Storm Silver Practice  FIELD LOCATION R2A  DH 
 Wed 10/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
R2-B 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>Boys> U14 - United Practice    NC 
6:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Boys> U11 - Vortex Practice    MC 
R7 6:00p 7:30p  >Travel>Girls > U14 - Cobras Practice    PG 
Mystic, Mystic Indoor Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel>Boys> U9 - TURBOS Game Groton 5:30 game time @ Mystic indoor sports  WB 
 Thu 10/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
R2-A 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>Boys> U10 - Storm Gold Practice  Thursday Practice - 5pm -630pm  AP 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>Boys> U9 - TURBOS Practice    WB 
6:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Girls > U10 - Chargers Practice    PA 
R2-B 6:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Girls > U9 - Cheetahs Practice  Thursday practice 6:30-8pm   MG 
R3 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>Boys> U12 - Cyclones Practice    SS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Girls > U11 - Panthers Practice    JF 
R7 6:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Boys> U13 - Comets Practice    GH 
TBD, Other 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>Boys> U-10 Storm Silver Practice  FIELD LOCATION R2A  DH 
 Fri 10/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
R2-A 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel>Boys> U-10 Storm Silver Game Norwich   DH 
6:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Girls > U10 - Chargers Game Old saybrook   PA 
East Lyme, East Lyme - Bridebrook  7:30p 9:00p  >Travel>Boys> U13 - Comets Game East Lyme   JC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel>Girls > U9 - Cheetahs Game East Lyme Bridebrook  MG 
 Sat 10/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Colchester , Pavillion - Rec Field TBD   >Travel>Girls > U12 - Pride Tournament Tbd Colchester Soccerfest Tournament - games both days!  SB 
TBD, Other    >Travel>Boys> U-10 Storm Silver Tournament TBD COLCHESTER SOCCERFEST   DH 
TBD, TBD    >Travel>Boys> U10 - Storm Gold Tournament TBD SOCCERFEST  DH 
TBD   >Travel>Girls > U14 - Cobras Tournament  SoccerFest  PG 
 Sun 10/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Colchester , Pavillion - Rec Field TBD   >Travel>Girls > U12 - Pride Tournament Tbd Colchester Soccerfest Tournament - games both days!  SB 
TBD, Other    >Travel>Boys> U-10 Storm Silver Tournament TBD COLCHESTER SOCCERFEST   DH 
TBD, TBD    >Travel>Boys> U10 - Storm Gold Tournament TBD SOCCERFEST  DH 
TBD   >Travel>Girls > U14 - Cobras Tournament  SoccerFest  PG